HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin

Wönnichstraße 69-71, 10317 Berlin, Germany

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Up to 40 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Bedrooms: 1

HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin is located in Berlin and offers a restaurant, free Wi-Fi and family rooms. Stasi Museum is located 1.3 km from the aparthotel. The distance to Liebesinsel is 1.8 km.

Units measure up to 40 m². Some units have one bedroom. Units accommodate up to four guests. Parking, a terrace and a bar are available. Some units have a kitchenette and a private bathroom.

Distances to selected places

Lichtenberg Train750 m
Schloss Friedrichsfelde1.8 km
Kratzbruch1.8 km
Tierpark Berlin2.3 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 65

Select your room

Deluxe Studio

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • refrigerator

2 guests25 m²private bathroom

HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking on site
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Restaurant
  • Bar
  • Terrace
  • Garden

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-2 · free of charge

Extra bed - for children aged 18 and over

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

If you expect to arrive after 21:30, please inform HOLI- Berlin in advance.

Contact details can be found on your booking confirmation.

Please note that bed linen and towels are included in the price of the reservation.

Languages
  • German
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin on the map: Berlin

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 21:30. Check-out: from 06:00 to 10:00.

Does HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin?

The largest available option accommodates up to 4 guests.

Does HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin have a restaurant or serve breakfast?

There is a restaurant on site.

Does HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

How far is Nöldnerplatz from HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin?

Nöldnerplatz is 830 m from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin?

Berlin Brandenburg Airport "Willy Brandt" is 15.6 km from the property.

Reviews of HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin

The average score from 2,196 Booking.com reviews is 8.4/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for HOLI City Apart Hotel Berlin yet. Add yours on allhotelsberlin.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10