Enjoy Hotel am Studio

Kaiserdamm 80, 14057 Berlin, Germany

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Up to 22 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Parking

Located in Berlin, Enjoy Hotel am Studio provides a bar, barbecue facilities and free Wi-Fi. The distance to Bröhan Museum is 1.6 km. Faule Spree lies 2.6 km from the hotel.

Parking and a terrace are available. Rooms have a private bathroom and city views. Daily housekeeping is provided. Rooms measure up to 22 m². Some rooms have one bedroom. Rooms accommodate up to two guests. Guests can go cycling.

Distances to selected places

Museum Berggruen1.6 km
Fließwiese Ruhleben3.3 km
Charlottenburg Palace1.7 km
Sandgrube Im Jagen 863.4 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 65

Select your room

Single Room

  • private bathroom
  • city view
  • flat-screen TV

1 guest15 m²private bathroom

Enjoy Hotel am Studio - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Private parking
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Bar
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Terrace
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Luggage storage

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Languages
  • German
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • HRB XXXX

Enjoy Hotel am Studio on the map: Berlin

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Enjoy Hotel am Studio?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Does Enjoy Hotel am Studio provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Enjoy Hotel am Studio?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Enjoy Hotel am Studio?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is Enjoy Hotel am Studio located?

The property is located in Berlin.

How far is Theodor-Heuss-Platz from Enjoy Hotel am Studio?

Theodor-Heuss-Platz is 370 m from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from Enjoy Hotel am Studio?

Berlin Brandenburg Airport "Willy Brandt" is 22.2 km from the property.

Reviews of Enjoy Hotel am Studio

The average score from 3,157 Booking.com reviews is 8/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Enjoy Hotel am Studio yet. Add yours on allhotelsberlin.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10