Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung

Sprengelstraße 43, 13353 Berlin, Germany

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Area: 45 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Guests can stay at Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung in Berlin. The property provides Wi-Fi. The units are available with a kitchen and a washing machine. The distance to Anti War Museum is 790 m. Düne Wedding lies 2.9 km from the apartment.

The property spans 45 m² and includes one bedroom. Up to two guests can stay there. The sleeping area contains an extra-large double bed (Super-king size).

Distances to selected places

Berlin Central Station3 km
Natural History Museum3.3 km
Memorial of the Berlin Wall3.7 km
Berliner Philharmonie4.4 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • kitchen

2 guests45 m²private bathroom

Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • German
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • Zw 13 - 01/Z/AZ/017635-24

Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung on the map: Berlin

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 23:00. Check-out: from 05:00 to 10:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung located?

The property is located in Berlin.

How far is Leopoldplatz from Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung?

Leopoldplatz is 470 m from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung?

Berlin Brandenburg Airport "Willy Brandt" is 22.1 km from the property.

Reviews of Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung

The average score from 7 Booking.com reviews is 7/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Cozy Apartment, Sehr gemütliche Wohnung yet. Add yours on allhotelsberlin.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10