Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin

67 Zillestraße, 10585 Berlin, Germany

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Area: 45 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Located in Berlin, Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin is an apartment. Bröhan Museum lies 970 m from the property. The distance to Faule Spree is 3.7 km.

With one bedroom across 45 m², the property can accommodate up to two guests. The bedroom is furnished with a large bed (king-size). Guests have access to a terrace and Wi-Fi. The units are fitted with a kitchen and a washing machine.

Distances to selected places

Kurfürstendamm2.9 km
Zoologischer Garten3.3 km
Messe Berlin3.5 km
Berliner Philharmonie5.1 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 187

Select your room

Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • washing machine

2 guests45 m²private bathroom

Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Terrace

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children from 6 years old.

The property may require a deposit of 250.00 EUR.

Deposit payment method: card.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Languages
  • German
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • Buddley GmbH

Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin on the map: Berlin

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin located?

The property is located in Berlin.

How far is Bismarckstraße from Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin?

Bismarckstraße is 200 m from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin?

Berlin Brandenburg Airport "Willy Brandt" is 21.2 km from the property.

Reviews of Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin

The average score from 28 Booking.com reviews is 7.3/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Arbio I Design Apart in Charlottenburg Berlin yet. Add yours on allhotelsberlin.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10